Ліга чемпіонів
Фінал
1-й матч
Мілан
2
:
1
Ліверпуль
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Манчестер Юнайтед
3
:
2
Мілан
Челсі
1
:
0
Ліверпуль
2-й матч
Ліверпуль
1
:
0
Челсі
Мілан
3
:
0
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
Мілан
2
:
2
Баварія
ПСВ
0
:
3
Ліверпуль
Рома
2
:
1
Манчестер Юнайтед
Челсі
1
:
1
Валенсія
2-й матч
Манчестер Юнайтед
7
:
1
Рома
Валенсія
1
:
2
Челсі
Баварія
0
:
2
Мілан
Ліверпуль
1
:
0
ПСВ
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
Селтік
0
:
0
Мілан
ПСВ
1
:
0
Арсенал
Лілль
0
:
1
Манчестер Юнайтед
Реал Мадрид
3
:
2
Баварія
Інтернаціонале
2
:
2
Валенсія
Порту
1
:
1
Челсі
Барселона
1
:
2
Ліверпуль
Рома
0
:
0
Ліон
2-й матч
Валенсія
0
:
0
Інтернаціонале
Челсі
2
:
1
Порту
Ліверпуль
0
:
1
Барселона
Ліон
0
:
2
Рома
Мілан
1
:
0
Селтік
Арсенал
1
:
1
ПСВ
Манчестер Юнайтед
1
:
0
Лілль
Баварія
2
:
1
Реал Мадрид
Ліга Європи
Фінал
1-й матч
Еспаньйол
2
:
2
Севілья
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Еспаньйол
3
:
0
Вердер
Осасуна
1
:
0
Севілья
2-й матч
Вердер
1
:
2
Еспаньйол
Севілья
2
:
0
Осасуна
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
Байер
0
:
3
Осасуна
АЗ Алкмаар
0
:
0
Вердер
Севілья
2
:
1
Тоттенхем
Еспаньйол
3
:
2
Бенфіка
2-й матч
Вердер
4
:
1
АЗ Алкмаар
Осасуна
1
:
0
Байер
Тоттенхем
2
:
2
Севілья
Бенфіка
0
:
0
Еспаньйол
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
Ланс
2
:
1
Байер
Брага
2
:
3
Тоттенхем
Рейнджерс
1
:
1
Осасуна
Севілья
2
:
2
Шахтар
ПСЖ
2
:
1
Бенфіка
Сельта
0
:
1
Вердер
Ньюкасл
4
:
2
АЗ Алкмаар
Маккабі Хайфа
0
:
0
Еспаньйол
2-й матч
Тоттенхем
3
:
2
Брага
Осасуна
1
:
0
Рейнджерс
Вердер
2
:
0
Сельта
Байер
3
:
0
Ланс
Шахтар
2
:
3
Севілья
АЗ Алкмаар
2
:
0
Ньюкасл
Еспаньйол
4
:
0
Маккабі Хайфа
Бенфіка
3
:
1
ПСЖ
1/16 Фіналу
1-й матч
ЦСКА Москва
0
:
0
Маккабі Хайфа
Бенфіка
1
:
0
Динамо Бухарест
АЕК
0
:
2
ПСЖ
Ліворно
1
:
2
Еспаньйол
Вердер
3
:
0
Аякс
Хапоель Тель-Авів
2
:
1
Рейнджерс
Фенербахче
3
:
3
АЗ Алкмаар
Байер
3
:
2
Блекберн Роверз
Бордо
0
:
0
Осасуна
Шахтар
1
:
1
Нансі
Ланс
3
:
1
Панатінаікос
Зюлте-Варегем
1
:
3
Ньюкасл
Феєнорд
-
Тоттенхем
Брага
1
:
0
Парма
ФКСБ
0
:
2
Севілья
Спартак Москва
1
:
1
Сельта
2-й матч
ПСЖ
2
:
0
АЕК
Севілья
1
:
0
ФКСБ
Осасуна
1
:
0
Бордо
Тоттенхем
-
Феєнорд
Аякс
3
:
1
Вердер
Рейнджерс
4
:
0
Хапоель Тель-Авів
Сельта
2
:
1
Спартак Москва
Панатінаікос
0
:
0
Ланс
Парма
0
:
1
Брага
Ньюкасл
1
:
0
Зюлте-Варегем
Динамо Бухарест
1
:
2
Бенфіка
Маккабі Хайфа
1
:
0
ЦСКА Москва
Нансі
0
:
1
Шахтар
Блекберн Роверз
0
:
0
Байер
АЗ Алкмаар
2
:
2
Фенербахче
Еспаньйол
2
:
0
Ліворно
Перший раунд
1-й матч
Віторія Сетубал
0
:
3
Геренвен
Вісла
0
:
1
Іракліс
Сьйон
0
:
0
Байер
Маккабі Хайфа
1
:
1
Літекс
Стандард
0
:
1
Сельта
Локомотив Софія
2
:
2
Феєнорд
Динамо Загреб
1
:
2
Осер
Мольде
0
:
0
Рейнджерс
Славія Прага
0
:
1
Тоттенхем
Панатінаікос
1
:
1
Металург Запоріжжя
Хартс
0
:
2
Спарта Прага
Вест Хем
0
:
1
Палермо
Атромітос
1
:
2
Севілья
Ліворно
2
:
0
Аустрія Кернтен
Ружомберок
0
:
1
Брюгге
Марсель
1
:
0
Млада Болеслав
Айнтрахт
4
:
0
Брондбю
Зальцбург
2
:
2
Блекберн Роверз
Фенербахче
2
:
1
Рандерс
Базель
6
:
2
Работнічкі
АЗ Алкмаар
3
:
2
Кайсеріспор
Ксанті
3
:
4
Динамо Бухарест
Етнікос
0
:
0
Ланс
Чорноморець
0
:
1
Хапоель Тель-Авів
Слован Ліберець
2
:
0
Црвена Звезда
Легія
1
:
1
Аустрія Відень
Герта
2
:
2
Оденсе
Левадія
0
:
1
Ньюкасл
Рубін
0
:
1
Парма
Локомотив Москва
2
:
1
Зюлте-Варегем
Старт
2
:
5
Аякс
Бешикташ
2
:
0
ЦСКА Софія
Деррі Сіті
0
:
0
ПСЖ
Брага
2
:
0
К'єво
Отвидаберг
0
:
3
Грассхоппер
Партизан
4
:
2
Гронінген
Трабзонспор
2
:
2
Осасуна
Рапід Бухарест
1
:
0
Насьонал
Шальке
1
:
0
Нансі
Петржалка
2
:
2
Еспаньйол
2-й матч
Аустрія Відень
1
:
0
Легія
Рейнджерс
2
:
0
Мольде
К'єво
2
:
1
Брага
Іракліс
0
:
2
Вісла
Байер
3
:
1
Сьйон
Брюгге
1
:
1
Ружомберок
Рандерс
0
:
3
Фенербахче
Ньюкасл
2
:
1
Левадія
Блекберн Роверз
2
:
0
Зальцбург
Осасуна
0
:
0
Трабзонспор
Палермо
3
:
0
Вест Хем
Еспаньйол
3
:
1
Петржалка
Севілья
4
:
0
Атромітос
Тоттенхем
1
:
0
Славія Прага
Насьонал
1
:
2
Рапід Бухарест
Спарта Прага
0
:
0
Хартс
ПСЖ
2
:
0
Деррі Сіті
Сельта
3
:
0
Стандард
Аякс
4
:
0
Старт
Металург Запоріжжя
0
:
1
Панатінаікос
Гронінген
1
:
0
Партизан
Аустрія Кернтен
0
:
1
Ліворно
ЦСКА Софія
2
:
2
Бешикташ
Парма
1
:
0
Рубін
Хапоель Тель-Авів
3
:
1
Чорноморець
Брондбю
2
:
2
Айнтрахт
Ланс
3
:
1
Етнікос
Нансі
3
:
1
Шальке
Млада Болеслав
4
:
2
Марсель
Геренвен
0
:
0
Віторія Сетубал
Зюлте-Варегем
2
:
0
Локомотив Москва
Црвена Звезда
1
:
2
Слован Ліберець
Літекс
1
:
3
Маккабі Хайфа
Феєнорд
0
:
0
Локомотив Софія
Осер
3
:
1
Динамо Загреб
Работнічкі
0
:
1
Базель
Грассхоппер
5
:
0
Отвидаберг
Динамо Бухарест
4
:
1
Ксанті
Кайсеріспор
1
:
1
АЗ Алкмаар
Оденсе
1
:
0
Герта
Суперкубок УЄФА
Ліга конференцій