Ліга чемпіонів
Фінал
1-й матч
Барселона
2
:
0
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Барселона
0
:
0
Челсі
Манчестер Юнайтед
1
:
0
Арсенал
2-й матч
Арсенал
1
:
3
Манчестер Юнайтед
Челсі
1
:
1
Барселона
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
Вільярреал
1
:
1
Арсенал
Манчестер Юнайтед
2
:
2
Порту
Ліверпуль
1
:
3
Челсі
Барселона
4
:
0
Баварія
2-й матч
Челсі
4
:
4
Ліверпуль
Баварія
1
:
1
Барселона
Арсенал
3
:
0
Вільярреал
Порту
0
:
1
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
Атлетіко
2
:
2
Порту
Ліон
1
:
1
Барселона
Арсенал
1
:
0
Рома
Інтернаціонале
0
:
0
Манчестер Юнайтед
Реал Мадрид
0
:
1
Ліверпуль
Спортінг
0
:
5
Баварія
Вільярреал
1
:
1
Панатінаікос
Челсі
1
:
0
Ювентус
2-й матч
Баварія
7
:
1
Спортінг
Панатінаікос
1
:
2
Вільярреал
Ювентус
2
:
2
Челсі
Ліверпуль
4
:
0
Реал Мадрид
Барселона
5
:
2
Ліон
Рома
1
:
0
Арсенал
Манчестер Юнайтед
2
:
0
Інтернаціонале
Порту
0
:
0
Атлетіко
Ліга Європи
Фінал
1-й матч
Шахтар
2
:
1
Вердер
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Динамо Київ
1
:
1
Шахтар
Вердер
0
:
1
Гамбург
2-й матч
Шахтар
2
:
1
Динамо Київ
Гамбург
2
:
3
Вердер
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
Шахтар
2
:
0
Марсель
Гамбург
3
:
1
Манчестер Сіті
ПСЖ
0
:
0
Динамо Київ
Вердер
3
:
1
Удінезе
2-й матч
Динамо Київ
3
:
0
ПСЖ
Манчестер Сіті
2
:
1
Гамбург
Марсель
1
:
2
Шахтар
Удінезе
3
:
3
Вердер
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
ЦСКА Москва
1
:
0
Шахтар
Динамо Київ
1
:
0
Металіст
Гамбург
1
:
1
Галатасарай
ПСЖ
0
:
0
Брага
Вердер
1
:
0
Сент-Етьєн
Удінезе
2
:
0
Зеніт
Марсель
2
:
1
Аякс
Манчестер Сіті
2
:
0
Ольборг
2-й матч
Аякс
2
:
2
Марсель
Сент-Етьєн
2
:
2
Вердер
Металіст
3
:
2
Динамо Київ
Шахтар
2
:
0
ЦСКА Москва
Зеніт
1
:
0
Удінезе
Галатасарай
2
:
3
Гамбург
Ольборг
2
:
0
Манчестер Сіті
Брага
0
:
1
ПСЖ
1/16 Фіналу
1-й матч
Динамо Київ
1
:
1
Валенсія
Брага
3
:
0
Стандард
Ольборг
3
:
0
Депортіво
Бордо
0
:
0
Галатасарай
Сампдорія
0
:
1
Металіст
Неймеген
0
:
3
Гамбург
ПСЖ
2
:
0
Вольфсбург
Вердер
1
:
1
Мілан
Астон Вілла
1
:
1
ЦСКА Москва
Олімпіакос
1
:
3
Сент-Етьєн
Зеніт
2
:
1
Штутгарт
Марсель
0
:
1
Твенте
Фіорентина
0
:
1
Аякс
Копенгаген
2
:
2
Манчестер Сіті
Шахтар
2
:
0
Тоттенхем
Лех
2
:
2
Удінезе
2-й матч
Тоттенхем
1
:
1
Шахтар
Депортіво
1
:
3
Ольборг
Сент-Етьєн
2
:
1
Олімпіакос
Штутгарт
1
:
2
Зеніт
Мілан
2
:
2
Вердер
Аякс
1
:
1
Фіорентина
Удінезе
2
:
1
Лех
Манчестер Сіті
2
:
1
Копенгаген
Стандард
1
:
1
Брага
Галатасарай
4
:
3
Бордо
Вольфсбург
1
:
3
ПСЖ
Твенте
0
:
1
Марсель
Гамбург
1
:
0
Неймеген
ЦСКА Москва
2
:
0
Астон Вілла
Металіст
2
:
0
Сампдорія
Валенсія
2
:
2
Динамо Київ
Перший раунд
1-й матч
Герта
2
:
0
Сент-Патрікс
АПОЕЛ
1
:
4
Шальке
Нордшелланд
0
:
2
Олімпіакос
Мілан
3
:
1
Цюріх
Сампдорія
5
:
0
Каунас
Боруссія Д
0
:
2
Удінезе
Севілья
2
:
0
Зальцбург
Расінг
1
:
0
Хонка
Янг Бойз
2
:
2
Брюгге
Кайсеріспор
1
:
2
ПСЖ
Динамо Загреб
0
:
0
Спарта Прага
Брондбю
1
:
2
Русенборг
Ренн
2
:
1
Твенте
Наполі
3
:
2
Бенфіка
Борац Чачак
1
:
4
Аякс
Евертон
2
:
2
Стандард
Тоттенхем
2
:
1
Вісла
Брага
4
:
0
Петржалка
Віторія Сетубал
1
:
1
Геренвен
Марітіму
0
:
1
Валенсія
Беллінцона
3
:
4
Галатасарай
Неймеген
1
:
0
Динамо Бухарест
Тімішоара
1
:
2
Партизан
ФК Москва
1
:
2
Копенгаген
Літекс
1
:
3
Астон Вілла
Черно Море
1
:
2
Штутгарт
Славен Копривниця
1
:
2
ЦСКА Москва
Хапоель Тель-Авів
1
:
2
Сент-Етьєн
Банік
0
:
1
Спартак Москва
Портсмут
2
:
0
Віторія Гімарайнш
Феєнорд
0
:
1
Кальмар
Бранн
2
:
0
Депортіво
Омонія
1
:
2
Манчестер Сіті
Бешикташ
1
:
0
Металіст
Жиліна
1
:
1
Левскі
Аустрія Відень
2
:
1
Лех
Славія Прага
0
:
0
Васлуй
Гамбург
0
:
0
Униря
Нансі
1
:
0
Мотервелл
Вольфсбург
1
:
0
Рапід Бухарест
2-й матч
Сент-Патрікс
0
:
0
Герта
ЦСКА Москва
1
:
0
Славен Копривниця
Цюріх
0
:
1
Мілан
Каунас
1
:
2
Сампдорія
Удінезе
0
:
2
Боруссія Д
Зальцбург
0
:
2
Севілья
Хонка
0
:
1
Расінг
Брюгге
2
:
0
Янг Бойз
ПСЖ
0
:
0
Кайсеріспор
Галатасарай
2
:
1
Беллінцона
Спарта Прага
3
:
3
Динамо Загреб
Русенборг
3
:
2
Брондбю
Валенсія
2
:
1
Марітіму
Геренвен
5
:
2
Віторія Сетубал
Петржалка
0
:
2
Брага
Вісла
1
:
1
Тоттенхем
Стандард
2
:
1
Евертон
Аякс
2
:
0
Борац Чачак
Бенфіка
2
:
0
Наполі
Твенте
1
:
0
Ренн
Динамо Бухарест
0
:
0
Неймеген
Партизан
1
:
0
Тімішоара
Олімпіакос
5
:
0
Нордшелланд
Копенгаген
1
:
1
ФК Москва
Астон Вілла
1
:
1
Літекс
Штутгарт
2
:
2
Черно Море
Сент-Етьєн
2
:
1
Хапоель Тель-Авів
Спартак Москва
1
:
1
Банік
Віторія Гімарайнш
2
:
2
Портсмут
Кальмар
1
:
2
Феєнорд
Депортіво
2
:
0
Бранн
Манчестер Сіті
2
:
1
Омонія
Рапід Бухарест
1
:
1
Вольфсбург
Мотервелл
0
:
2
Нансі
Униря
0
:
2
Гамбург
Васлуй
1
:
1
Славія Прага
Лех
4
:
2
Аустрія Відень
Левскі
0
:
1
Жиліна
Металіст
4
:
1
Бешикташ
Шальке
1
:
1
АПОЕЛ
Суперкубок УЄФА
Ліга конференцій