Ліга чемпіонів
Фінал
1-й матч
Манчестер Сіті
1
:
0
Інтернаціонале
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Реал Мадрид
1
:
1
Манчестер Сіті
Мілан
0
:
2
Інтернаціонале
2-й матч
Інтернаціонале
1
:
0
Мілан
Манчестер Сіті
4
:
0
Реал Мадрид
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
Бенфіка
0
:
2
Інтернаціонале
Манчестер Сіті
3
:
0
Баварія
Реал Мадрид
2
:
0
Челсі
Мілан
1
:
0
Наполі
2-й матч
Наполі
1
:
1
Мілан
Челсі
0
:
2
Реал Мадрид
Баварія
1
:
1
Манчестер Сіті
Інтернаціонале
3
:
3
Бенфіка
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
Мілан
1
:
0
Тоттенхем
ПСЖ
0
:
1
Баварія
Брюгге
0
:
2
Бенфіка
Боруссія Д
1
:
0
Челсі
Ліверпуль
2
:
5
Реал Мадрид
Айнтрахт
0
:
2
Наполі
РБ Лейпциг
1
:
1
Манчестер Сіті
Інтернаціонале
1
:
0
Порту
2-й матч
Челсі
2
:
0
Боруссія Д
Бенфіка
5
:
1
Брюгге
Тоттенхем
0
:
0
Мілан
Баварія
2
:
0
ПСЖ
Манчестер Сіті
7
:
0
РБ Лейпциг
Порту
0
:
0
Інтернаціонале
Реал Мадрид
1
:
0
Ліверпуль
Наполі
3
:
0
Айнтрахт
Ліга Європи
Фінал
1-й матч
Севілья
1
:
1
Рома
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Ювентус
1
:
1
Севілья
Рома
1
:
0
Байер
2-й матч
Севілья
2
:
1
Ювентус
Байер
0
:
0
Рома
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
Феєнорд
1
:
0
Рома
Манчестер Юнайтед
2
:
2
Севілья
Ювентус
1
:
0
Спортінг
Байер
1
:
1
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
2-й матч
Севілья
3
:
0
Манчестер Юнайтед
Спортінг
1
:
1
Ювентус
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
1
:
4
Байер
Рома
4
:
1
Феєнорд
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
Уніон Берлін
3
:
3
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
Байер
2
:
0
Ференцварош
Спортінг
2
:
2
Арсенал
Рома
2
:
0
Реал Сосьєдад
Шахтар
1
:
1
Феєнорд
Манчестер Юнайтед
4
:
1
Бетіс
Ювентус
1
:
0
Фрайбург
Севілья
2
:
0
Фенербахче
2-й матч
Феєнорд
7
:
1
Шахтар
Бетіс
0
:
1
Манчестер Юнайтед
Фрайбург
0
:
2
Ювентус
Фенербахче
1
:
0
Севілья
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
3
:
0
Уніон Берлін
Ференцварош
0
:
2
Байер
Арсенал
1
:
1
Спортінг
Реал Сосьєдад
0
:
0
Рома
Стикові матчі
1-й матч
Барселона
2
:
2
Манчестер Юнайтед
Шахтар
2
:
1
Ренн
Аякс
0
:
0
Уніон Берлін
Зальцбург
1
:
0
Рома
Севілья
3
:
0
ПСВ
Байер
2
:
3
Монако
Спортінг
1
:
1
Мідтьюлланд
Ювентус
1
:
1
Нант
Штурм
4
:
1
Слован Братислава
2-й матч
ПСВ
2
:
0
Севілья
Монако
2
:
3
Байер
Мідтьюлланд
0
:
4
Спортінг
Нант
0
:
3
Ювентус
Манчестер Юнайтед
2
:
1
Барселона
Ренн
2
:
1
Шахтар
Уніон Берлін
3
:
1
Аякс
Рома
2
:
0
Зальцбург
Суперкубок УЄФА
Фінал
1-й матч
Манчестер Сіті
1
:
1
Севілья
Ліга конференцій
Фінал
1-й матч
Фіорентина
1
:
2
Вест Хем
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Фіорентина
1
:
2
Базель
Вест Хем
2
:
1
АЗ Алкмаар
2-й матч
Базель
1
:
3
Фіорентина
АЗ Алкмаар
0
:
1
Вест Хем
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
Гент
1
:
1
Вест Хем
Лех
1
:
4
Фіорентина
Андерлехт
2
:
0
АЗ Алкмаар
Базель
2
:
2
Ніцца
2-й матч
Фіорентина
2
:
3
Лех
АЗ Алкмаар
2
:
0
Андерлехт
Вест Хем
4
:
1
Гент
Ніцца
1
:
2
Базель
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
Лаціо
1
:
2
АЗ Алкмаар
АЕК Ларнака
0
:
2
Вест Хем
Шериф
0
:
1
Ніцца
Андерлехт
1
:
1
Вільярреал
Фіорентина
1
:
0
Сівасспор
Лех
2
:
0
Юргорден
Базель
2
:
2
Слован Братислава
Гент
1
:
1
Істанбул ББ
2-й матч
Істанбул ББ
1
:
4
Гент
Сівасспор
1
:
4
Фіорентина
Юргорден
0
:
3
Лех
Слован Братислава
2
:
2
Базель
Вест Хем
4
:
0
АЕК Ларнака
АЗ Алкмаар
2
:
1
Лаціо
Ніцца
3
:
1
Шериф
Вільярреал
0
:
1
Андерлехт
Стикові матчі
1-й матч
Карабах
1
:
0
Гент
Трабзонспор
1
:
0
Базель
Буде-Глімт
0
:
0
Лех
Брага
0
:
4
Фіорентина
Лудогорець
1
:
0
Андерлехт
Шериф
0
:
1
Партизан
АЕК Ларнака
1
:
0
Дніпро-1
Лаціо
1
:
0
Клуж
2-й матч
Андерлехт
2
:
1
Лудогорець
Партизан
1
:
3
Шериф
Дніпро-1
0
:
0
АЕК Ларнака
Клуж
0
:
0
Лаціо
Гент
1
:
0
Карабах
Базель
2
:
0
Трабзонспор
Лех
1
:
0
Буде-Глімт
Фіорентина
3
:
2
Брага