Ліга чемпіонів
Груповий етап
1-й матч
Панатінаікос
2
:
1
Русенборг
Порту
0
:
0
ЦСКА Москва
ПСЖ
0
:
3
Челсі
Інтернаціонале
2
:
0
Вердер
Валенсія
2
:
0
Андерлехт
Селтік
1
:
3
Барселона
Шахтар
0
:
1
Мілан
Арсенал
1
:
0
ПСВ
Ліон
2
:
2
Манчестер Юнайтед
Фенербахче
1
:
0
Спарта Прага
Маккабі Тель-Авів
0
:
1
Баварія
Аякс
0
:
1
Ювентус
Рома
0
:
1
Динамо Київ
Байер
3
:
0
Реал Мадрид
Депортіво
0
:
0
Олімпіакос
Ліверпуль
2
:
0
Монако
2-й матч
Спарта Прага
1
:
2
Ліон
Манчестер Юнайтед
6
:
2
Фенербахче
Ювентус
1
:
0
Маккабі Тель-Авів
Баварія
4
:
0
Аякс
Реал Мадрид
4
:
2
Рома
Динамо Київ
4
:
2
Байер
Монако
2
:
0
Депортіво
Олімпіакос
1
:
0
Ліверпуль
Челсі
3
:
1
Порту
ЦСКА Москва
2
:
0
ПСЖ
Андерлехт
1
:
3
Інтернаціонале
Вердер
2
:
1
Валенсія
Мілан
3
:
1
Селтік
Барселона
3
:
0
Шахтар
Русенборг
1
:
1
Арсенал
ПСВ
1
:
0
Панатінаікос
3-й матч
Фенербахче
1
:
3
Ліон
Спарта Прага
0
:
0
Манчестер Юнайтед
Аякс
3
:
0
Маккабі Тель-Авів
Ювентус
1
:
0
Баварія
Байер
3
:
1
Рома
Реал Мадрид
1
:
0
Динамо Київ
Ліверпуль
0
:
0
Депортіво
Монако
2
:
1
Олімпіакос
ПСЖ
2
:
0
Порту
Челсі
2
:
0
ЦСКА Москва
Валенсія
1
:
5
Інтернаціонале
Андерлехт
1
:
2
Вердер
Шахтар
3
:
0
Селтік
Мілан
1
:
0
Барселона
Панатінаікос
2
:
2
Арсенал
Русенборг
1
:
2
ПСВ
4-й матч
Порту
0
:
0
ПСЖ
ЦСКА Москва
0
:
1
Челсі
Інтернаціонале
0
:
0
Валенсія
Вердер
5
:
1
Андерлехт
Селтік
1
:
0
Шахтар
Барселона
2
:
1
Мілан
Арсенал
1
:
1
Панатінаікос
ПСВ
1
:
0
Русенборг
Ліон
4
:
2
Фенербахче
Манчестер Юнайтед
4
:
1
Спарта Прага
Маккабі Тель-Авів
2
:
1
Аякс
Баварія
0
:
1
Ювентус
Рома
1
:
1
Байер
Динамо Київ
2
:
2
Реал Мадрид
Депортіво
0
:
1
Ліверпуль
Олімпіакос
1
:
0
Монако
5-й матч
Манчестер Юнайтед
2
:
1
Ліон
Спарта Прага
0
:
1
Фенербахче
Баварія
5
:
1
Маккабі Тель-Авів
Ювентус
1
:
0
Аякс
Динамо Київ
2
:
0
Рома
Реал Мадрид
1
:
1
Байер
Олімпіакос
1
:
0
Депортіво
Монако
1
:
0
Ліверпуль
Челсі
0
:
0
ПСЖ
ЦСКА Москва
0
:
1
Порту
Вердер
1
:
1
Інтернаціонале
Андерлехт
1
:
2
Валенсія
Барселона
1
:
1
Селтік
Мілан
4
:
0
Шахтар
ПСВ
1
:
1
Арсенал
Русенборг
2
:
2
Панатінаікос
6-й матч
Порту
2
:
1
Челсі
ПСЖ
1
:
3
ЦСКА Москва
Інтернаціонале
3
:
0
Андерлехт
Валенсія
0
:
2
Вердер
Селтік
0
:
0
Мілан
Шахтар
2
:
0
Барселона
Арсенал
5
:
1
Русенборг
Панатінаікос
4
:
1
ПСВ
Фенербахче
3
:
0
Манчестер Юнайтед
Маккабі Тель-Авів
1
:
1
Ювентус
Аякс
2
:
2
Баварія
Байер
3
:
0
Динамо Київ
Рома
0
:
3
Реал Мадрид
Депортіво
0
:
5
Монако
Ліверпуль
3
:
1
Олімпіакос
Ліон
5
:
0
Спарта Прага
Ліга Європи
Груповий етап
1-й матч
Феєнорд
3
:
0
Хартс
Алеманія
1
:
0
Лілль
Зеніт
5
:
1
АЕК
Бенфіка
4
:
2
Геренвен
Беверен
1
:
5
Штутгарт
Осер
0
:
0
Грацер
Аміка
0
:
5
Рейнджерс
Лаціо
1
:
1
Вільярреал
Егалео
0
:
1
Мідлсбро
Паніоніос
0
:
1
Ньюкасл
Шальке
1
:
1
Базель
ФКСБ
2
:
0
Стандард
Атлетик
2
:
0
Парма
Дніпро
3
:
2
Брюгге
Реал Сарагоса
2
:
0
Утрехт
Динамо Тбілісі
0
:
2
Сошо
2-й матч
Мідлсбро
2
:
0
Лаціо
Грацер
3
:
1
Аміка
АЗ Алкмаар
2
:
0
Осер
Штутгарт
3
:
0
Бенфіка
Динамо Загреб
6
:
1
Беверен
Лілль
2
:
1
Зеніт
Севілья
2
:
0
Алеманія
Партизан
4
:
0
Егалео
Спортінг
4
:
1
Паніоніос
Хартс
0
:
1
Шальке
Ференцварош
1
:
1
Феєнорд
Парма
1
:
0
ФКСБ
Бешикташ
3
:
1
Атлетик
Утрехт
1
:
2
Дніпро
Аустрія Відень
1
:
0
Реал Сарагоса
Ньюкасл
2
:
0
Динамо Тбілісі
3-й матч
Лаціо
2
:
2
Партизан
Аміка
1
:
3
АЗ Алкмаар
Рейнджерс
3
:
0
Грацер
Бенфіка
2
:
0
Динамо Загреб
Геренвен
1
:
0
Штутгарт
Зеніт
1
:
1
Севілья
АЕК
1
:
2
Лілль
Вільярреал
2
:
0
Мідлсбро
Сошо
0
:
4
Ньюкасл
Шальке
2
:
0
Ференцварош
Базель
1
:
2
Хартс
ФКСБ
2
:
1
Бешикташ
Стандард
2
:
1
Парма
Дніпро
1
:
0
Аустрія Відень
Брюгге
1
:
0
Утрехт
Динамо Тбілісі
0
:
4
Спортінг
4-й матч
Паніоніос
5
:
2
Динамо Тбілісі
Спортінг
0
:
1
Сошо
Реал Сарагоса
2
:
1
Дніпро
Аустрія Відень
1
:
1
Брюгге
Атлетик
1
:
0
ФКСБ
Бешикташ
1
:
1
Стандард
Феєнорд
2
:
1
Шальке
Ференцварош
1
:
2
Базель
Алеманія
2
:
2
Зеніт
Севілья
3
:
2
АЕК
Беверен
0
:
3
Бенфіка
Динамо Загреб
2
:
2
Геренвен
Осер
5
:
1
Аміка
АЗ Алкмаар
1
:
0
Рейнджерс
Егалео
2
:
2
Лаціо
Партизан
1
:
1
Вільярреал
5-й матч
Лілль
1
:
0
Севілья
АЕК
0
:
2
Алеманія
Штутгарт
2
:
1
Динамо Загреб
Геренвен
1
:
0
Беверен
Грацер
2
:
0
АЗ Алкмаар
Рейнджерс
0
:
2
Осер
Мідлсбро
3
:
0
Партизан
Вільярреал
4
:
0
Егалео
Сошо
1
:
0
Паніоніос
Утрехт
1
:
2
Аустрія Відень
Брюгге
1
:
1
Реал Сарагоса
Парма
3
:
2
Бешикташ
Стандард
1
:
7
Атлетик
Хартс
0
:
1
Ференцварош
Базель
1
:
0
Феєнорд
Ньюкасл
1
:
1
Спортінг
Суперкубок УЄФА
Ліга конференцій