Ліга чемпіонів
Фінал
1-й матч
Мілан
3
:
3
Ліверпуль
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Мілан
2
:
0
ПСВ
Челсі
0
:
0
Ліверпуль
2-й матч
Ліверпуль
1
:
0
Челсі
ПСВ
3
:
1
Мілан
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
Ліверпуль
2
:
1
Ювентус
Ліон
1
:
1
ПСВ
Мілан
2
:
0
Інтернаціонале
Челсі
4
:
2
Баварія
2-й матч
Баварія
3
:
2
Челсі
Інтернаціонале
0
:
1
Мілан
ПСВ
1
:
1
Ліон
Ювентус
0
:
0
Ліверпуль
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
Реал Мадрид
1
:
0
Ювентус
Ліверпуль
3
:
1
Байер
ПСВ
1
:
0
Монако
Баварія
3
:
1
Арсенал
Порту
1
:
1
Інтернаціонале
Барселона
2
:
1
Челсі
Манчестер Юнайтед
0
:
1
Мілан
Вердер
0
:
3
Ліон
2-й матч
Ліон
7
:
2
Вердер
Мілан
1
:
0
Манчестер Юнайтед
Челсі
4
:
2
Барселона
Ювентус
2
:
0
Реал Мадрид
Байер
1
:
3
Ліверпуль
Монако
0
:
2
ПСВ
Арсенал
1
:
0
Баварія
Інтернаціонале
3
:
1
Порту
Ліга Європи
Фінал
1-й матч
Спортінг
1
:
3
ЦСКА Москва
1/2 Фіналу
1-й матч
Парма
0
:
0
ЦСКА Москва
Спортінг
2
:
1
АЗ Алкмаар
2-й матч
ЦСКА Москва
3
:
0
Парма
АЗ Алкмаар
3
:
2
Спортінг
1/4 Фіналу
1-й матч
ЦСКА Москва
4
:
0
Осер
Ньюкасл
1
:
0
Спортінг
Аустрія Відень
1
:
1
Парма
Вільярреал
1
:
2
АЗ Алкмаар
2-й матч
АЗ Алкмаар
1
:
1
Вільярреал
Осер
2
:
0
ЦСКА Москва
Парма
0
:
0
Аустрія Відень
Спортінг
4
:
1
Ньюкасл
1/8 Фіналу
1-й матч
Партизан
1
:
1
ЦСКА Москва
Олімпіакос
1
:
3
Ньюкасл
Шахтар
1
:
3
АЗ Алкмаар
Аустрія Відень
1
:
1
Реал Сарагоса
Лілль
0
:
1
Осер
Мідлсбро
2
:
3
Спортінг
Севілья
0
:
0
Парма
ФКСБ
0
:
0
Вільярреал
2-й матч
Ньюкасл
4
:
0
Олімпіакос
АЗ Алкмаар
2
:
1
Шахтар
ЦСКА Москва
2
:
0
Партизан
Спортінг
1
:
0
Мідлсбро
Парма
1
:
0
Севілья
Осер
0
:
0
Лілль
Реал Сарагоса
2
:
2
Аустрія Відень
Вільярреал
1
:
0
ФКСБ
1/16 Фіналу
1-й матч
Партизан
2
:
2
Дніпро
Спортінг
2
:
1
Феєнорд
Валенсія
2
:
0
ФКСБ
Парма
0
:
0
Штутгарт
Аякс
1
:
0
Осер
Панатінаікос
1
:
0
Севілья
Шахтар
1
:
1
Шальке
Олімпіакос
1
:
0
Сошо
Геренвен
1
:
2
Ньюкасл
Алеманія
0
:
0
АЗ Алкмаар
Базель
0
:
0
Лілль
Фенербахче
0
:
1
Реал Сарагоса
ЦСКА Москва
2
:
0
Бенфіка
Грацер
2
:
2
Мідлсбро
Динамо Київ
0
:
0
Вільярреал
Аустрія Відень
0
:
0
Атлетик
2-й матч
Феєнорд
1
:
2
Спортінг
Осер
3
:
1
Аякс
Реал Сарагоса
2
:
1
Фенербахче
Лілль
2
:
0
Базель
Бенфіка
1
:
1
ЦСКА Москва
Севілья
2
:
0
Панатінаікос
Вільярреал
2
:
0
Динамо Київ
Ньюкасл
2
:
1
Геренвен
Мідлсбро
2
:
1
Грацер
Штутгарт
0
:
2
Парма
Сошо
0
:
1
Олімпіакос
ФКСБ
2
:
0
Валенсія
АЗ Алкмаар
2
:
1
Алеманія
Шальке
0
:
1
Шахтар
Дніпро
0
:
1
Партизан
Атлетик
1
:
2
Аустрія Відень
Перший раунд
1-й матч
Хабнарфьордюр
1
:
5
Алеманія
Дукла
0
:
3
Бенфіка
Стандард
0
:
0
Бохум
Уйпешт
1
:
3
Штутгарт
Брюгге
3
:
0
Шатору
Сошо
4
:
0
Стабек
Хартс
3
:
1
Брага
Аустрія Відень
1
:
0
Легія
Ньюкасл
2
:
0
Бней-Сахнін
Міллволл
1
:
1
Ференцварош
Буде-Глімт
1
:
1
Бешикташ
Парма
3
:
2
Марібор
Реал Сарагоса
1
:
0
Сігма
Севілья
2
:
0
Насьонал
Мідлсбро
3
:
0
Банік
ПАОК
2
:
3
АЗ Алкмаар
Марітіму
1
:
0
Рейнджерс
Спортінг
2
:
0
Рапід Відень
Хаммарбю
1
:
2
Вільярреал
Динамо Загреб
2
:
0
Ельфсборг
Паніоніос
3
:
1
Удінезе
Левскі
1
:
1
Беверен
Горіца
1
:
1
АЕК
Шальке
5
:
1
Металургс
Зеніт
4
:
0
Црвена Звезда
Вісла
4
:
3
Динамо Тбілісі
Маккабі Хайфа
1
:
0
Дніпро
Терек
1
:
1
Базель
Вентспілс
1
:
1
Аміка
Грацер
5
:
0
Літекс
Металург Донецьк
0
:
3
Лаціо
ФКСБ
2
:
1
ЦСКА Софія
Одд
0
:
1
Феєнорд
Ольборг
1
:
1
Осер
Трабзонспор
3
:
1
Атлетик
Утрехт
4
:
0
Юргорден
Егалео
1
:
0
Генчлербірлігі
Шелбурн
2
:
2
Лілль
Партизан
3
:
1
Динамо Бухарест
Маккабі Пэтах-Тіква
-
Геренвен
2-й матч
Базель
2
:
0
Терек
Ельфсборг
0
:
0
Динамо Загреб
Феєнорд
4
:
1
Одд
АЕК
1
:
0
Горіца
Бохум
1
:
1
Стандард
Беверен
1
:
0
Левскі
Шатору
1
:
2
Брюгге
Легія
1
:
2
Аустрія Відень
Рапід Відень
0
:
0
Спортінг
Осер
2
:
0
Ольборг
Банік
1
:
1
Мідлсбро
Вільярреал
3
:
0
Хаммарбю
Атлетик
2
:
0
Трабзонспор
Рейнджерс
1
:
0
Марітіму
Удінезе
1
:
0
Паніоніос
Насьонал
1
:
2
Севілья
Ференцварош
3
:
1
Міллволл
Бенфіка
2
:
0
Дукла
Лаціо
3
:
0
Металург Донецьк
Юргорден
3
:
0
Утрехт
Марібор
0
:
0
Парма
Літекс
1
:
0
Грацер
Аміка
1
:
0
Вентспілс
Геренвен
5
:
0
Маккабі Пэтах-Тіква
Штутгарт
4
:
0
Уйпешт
Дніпро
2
:
0
Маккабі Хайфа
Генчлербірлігі
1
:
1
Егалео
Металургс
0
:
3
Шальке
Динамо Тбілісі
2
:
1
Вісла
Динамо Бухарест
0
:
0
Партизан
Сігма
2
:
3
Реал Сарагоса
АЗ Алкмаар
2
:
1
ПАОК
Алеманія
0
:
0
Хабнарфьордюр
Бней-Сахнін
1
:
5
Ньюкасл
Црвена Звезда
1
:
2
Зеніт
Брага
2
:
2
Хартс
Лілль
2
:
0
Шелбурн
Бешикташ
1
:
0
Буде-Глімт
Стабек
0
:
5
Сошо
ЦСКА Софія
2
:
2
ФКСБ
Суперкубок УЄФА
Ліга конференцій